NSL Elite Standings

  csapatmeccsgyvpk
1 Giants-KPS2421351
2Black Label2519652
3MoneyBall2519634
4Bromance2418633
5B12518744
6IMAP251411-3
7Na Gyere!241212-4
8Villámlovagok251213-1
9Caps On Cups Off251213-4
10JASZ251114-23
11D-Faktor23914-5
12GERI25916-26
13Véntapacs25817-39
14Verka22517-39
15JackPot25520-42
16Sad Monkey25421-28
 m.sz.a.sz.startcsapat #01csapat #02eredmény h.
1. játéknap 2017.09.29.1 forduló
1120:00JackPotVéntapacs05
2220:00Sad MonkeyD-Faktor04
3320:00Na Gyere!GERI20
4420:00VerkaCaps On Cups Off201
5120:20B1Black Label011
6220:20Giants-KPSBromance20
7320:20VillámlovagokJASZ10
8420:20MoneyBallIMAP40
2 forduló
9120:40BromanceBlack Label10
10220:40JASZGiants-KPS20
11320:40VéntapacsVillámlovagok03
12420:40JackPotMoneyBall05
13121:00GERIB105
14221:00D-FaktorVerka02
15321:00Caps On Cups OffNa Gyere!10
16421:00IMAPSad Monkey20
3 forduló
17421:20VerkaIMAP01
18221:20Sad MonkeyJackPot40
19321:20MoneyBallVillámlovagok101
20121:20GERICaps On Cups Off05
21121:40Na Gyere!D-Faktor01
22221:40Black LabelJASZ20
23321:40B1Bromance02
24421:40Giants-KPSVéntapacs70
4 forduló
25122:00JackPotVerka03
26222:00VillámlovagokSad Monkey10
27322:00VéntapacsBlack Label02
28422:00Caps On Cups OffB104
29322:20IMAPNa Gyere!50
30222:20JASZBromance07
31122:20Giants-KPSMoneyBall20
32422:20D-FaktorGERI20
5 forduló
33122:40MoneyBallBlack Label032
34222:40GERIIMAP01
35322:40Caps On Cups OffD-Faktor03
36422:40Sad MonkeyGiants-KPS01
37123:00BromanceVéntapacs20
38223:00VerkaVillámlovagok20
39323:00Na Gyere!JackPot10
40423:00B1JASZ20
2. játéknap 2017.10.13.6 forduló
41120:00IMAPCaps On Cups Off201
42220:00VillámlovagokNa Gyere!02
43320:00Black LabelSad Monkey01
44420:00VéntapacsJASZ05
45120:20BromanceMoneyBall30
46220:20Giants-KPSVerka40
47320:20JackPotGERI01
48420:20D-FaktorB103
7 forduló
49120:40D-FaktorIMAP03
50220:40GERIVillámlovagok03
51320:40Caps On Cups OffJackPot40
52420:40B1Véntapacs01
53121:00MoneyBallJASZ20
54221:00Na Gyere!Giants-KPS04
55321:00Sad MonkeyBromance03
56421:00VerkaBlack Label06
8 forduló
57121:20Black LabelNa Gyere!70
58221:20Giants-KPSGERI20
59321:20VéntapacsMoneyBall20
60421:20JASZSad Monkey10
61421:40VillámlovagokCaps On Cups Off03
62221:40IMAPB120
63321:40BromanceVerka50
64121:40JackPotD-Faktor40
9 forduló
65122:00VerkaJASZ022
66222:00Na Gyere!Bromance10
67322:00GERIBlack Label01
68422:00Caps On Cups OffGiants-KPS04
69222:20D-FaktorVillámlovagok02
70122:20MoneyBallB150
71322:20Sad MonkeyVéntapacs022
72422:20IMAPJackPot10
10 forduló
73122:40Giants-KPSD-Faktor10
74222:40BromanceGERI10
75322:40B1JackPot20
76422:40Black LabelCaps On Cups Off04
77123:00VéntapacsVerka30
78223:00MoneyBallSad Monkey20
79323:00JASZNa Gyere!10
80423:00VillámlovagokIMAP02
3. játéknap 2017.10.27.11 forduló
81420:00GERIJASZ301
82220:00JackPotVillámlovagok20
83320:00D-FaktorBlack Label201
84120:00Caps On Cups OffBromance02
85120:20IMAPGiants-KPS031
86220:20VerkaMoneyBall02
87320:20Sad MonkeyB101
88420:20Na Gyere!Véntapacs10
12 forduló
89120:40BromanceD-Faktor20
90220:40Giants-KPSJackPot20
91320:40JASZCaps On Cups Off20
92420:40Sad MonkeyVerka10
93121:00MoneyBallNa Gyere!50
94221:00VéntapacsGERI04
95321:00Black LabelIMAP50
96421:00B1Villámlovagok101
13 forduló
97121:20IMAPBromance03
98221:20Caps On Cups OffVéntapacs101
99321:20GERIMoneyBall04
100421:20Na Gyere!Sad Monkey10
101121:40D-FaktorJASZ40
102221:40VillámlovagokGiants-KPS01
103321:40JackPotBlack Label01
104421:40VerkaB101
14 forduló
105122:00BromanceJackPot30
106222:00Sad MonkeyGERI02
107322:00VéntapacsD-Faktor10
108422:00VerkaNa Gyere!06
109222:20MoneyBallCaps On Cups Off201
110122:20JASZIMAP20
111322:20B1Giants-KPS01
112422:20Black LabelVillámlovagok10
15 forduló
113122:40Na Gyere!B101
114222:40Giants-KPSBlack Label04
115322:40Caps On Cups OffSad Monkey301
116422:40JackPotJASZ30
117123:00VillámlovagokBromance011
118223:00D-FaktorMoneyBall03
119323:00IMAPVéntapacs60
120423:00GERIVerka50
4. játéknap 2017.11.10.16 forduló
121120:00VéntapacsJackPot03
122220:00D-FaktorSad Monkey05
123320:00GERINa Gyere!10
124420:00Caps On Cups OffVerka20
125120:20Black LabelB130
126220:20BromanceGiants-KPS10
127320:20JASZVillámlovagok03
128420:20IMAPMoneyBall04
17 forduló
129120:40Black LabelBromance20
130220:40Giants-KPSJASZ301
131320:40VillámlovagokVéntapacs30
132420:40MoneyBallJackPot10
133121:00B1GERI80
134221:00VerkaD-Faktor
135321:00Na Gyere!Caps On Cups Off30
136421:00Sad MonkeyIMAP03
18 forduló
137121:20IMAPVerka20
138221:20JackPotSad Monkey10
139321:20VillámlovagokMoneyBall02
140421:20Caps On Cups OffGERI40
141121:40D-FaktorNa Gyere!
142221:40JASZBlack Label10
143321:40BromanceB1021
144421:40VéntapacsGiants-KPS05
19 forduló
145122:00VerkaJackPot40
146222:00Sad MonkeyVillámlovagok01
147322:00Black LabelVéntapacs60
148422:00B1Caps On Cups Off80
149122:20Na Gyere!IMAP02
150222:20BromanceJASZ20
151322:20MoneyBallGiants-KPS02
152422:20GERID-Faktor70
20 forduló
153122:40Black LabelMoneyBall02
154222:40IMAPGERI01
155322:40D-FaktorCaps On Cups Off02
156422:40Giants-KPSSad Monkey40
157123:00VéntapacsBromance02
158223:00VillámlovagokVerka40
159323:00JackPotNa Gyere!021
160423:00JASZB104
5. játéknap 2017.11.24.21 forduló
161120:00Caps On Cups OffIMAP40
162220:00Na Gyere!Villámlovagok301
163320:00Sad MonkeyBlack Label02
164420:00JASZVéntapacs10
165120:20MoneyBallBromance10
166220:20VerkaGiants-KPS
167320:20GERIJackPot10
168420:20B1D-Faktor20
22 forduló
169120:40IMAPD-Faktor07
170220:40VillámlovagokGERI20
171320:40JackPotCaps On Cups Off031
172420:40VéntapacsB1030
173121:00JASZMoneyBall01
174221:00Giants-KPSNa Gyere!40
175321:00BromanceSad Monkey101
176421:00Black LabelVerka40
23 forduló
177121:20Na Gyere!Black Label021
178221:20GERIGiants-KPS03
179321:20MoneyBallVéntapacs20
180421:20Sad MonkeyJASZ01
181121:40Caps On Cups OffVillámlovagok02
182221:40B1IMAP40
183321:40VerkaBromance
184421:40D-FaktorJackPot40
24 forduló
185122:00JASZVerka20
186222:00BromanceNa Gyere!02
187322:00Black LabelGERI60
188422:00Giants-KPSCaps On Cups Off10
189122:20VillámlovagokD-Faktor07
190222:20B1MoneyBall40
191322:20VéntapacsSad Monkey101
192422:20JackPotIMAP04
25 forduló
193122:40D-FaktorGiants-KPS02
194222:40GERIBromance02
195322:40JackPotB104
196422:40Caps On Cups OffBlack Label05
197123:00VerkaVéntapacs02
198223:00Sad MonkeyMoneyBall02
199323:00Na Gyere!JASZ60
200423:00IMAPVillámlovagok021
6. játéknap 2017.12.08.26 forduló
201120:00JASZGERI
202220:00VillámlovagokJackPot
203320:00Black LabelD-Faktor
204420:00BromanceCaps On Cups Off
205120:20Giants-KPSIMAP
206220:20MoneyBallVerka
207320:20B1Sad Monkey
208420:20VéntapacsNa Gyere!
27 forduló
209120:40D-FaktorBromance
210220:40JackPotGiants-KPS
211320:40Caps On Cups OffJASZ
212420:40VerkaSad Monkey
213121:00Na Gyere!MoneyBall
214221:00GERIVéntapacs
215321:00IMAPBlack Label
216421:00VillámlovagokB1
28 forduló
217121:20BromanceIMAP
218221:20VéntapacsCaps On Cups Off
219321:20MoneyBallGERI
220421:20Sad MonkeyNa Gyere!
221121:40JASZD-Faktor
222221:40Giants-KPSVillámlovagok
223321:40Black LabelJackPot
224421:40B1Verka
29 forduló
225122:00JackPotBromance
226222:00GERISad Monkey
227322:00D-FaktorVéntapacs
228422:00Na Gyere!Verka
229122:20Caps On Cups OffMoneyBall
230222:20IMAPJASZ
231322:20Giants-KPSB1
232422:20VillámlovagokBlack Label
30 forduló
233122:40B1Na Gyere!
234222:40Black LabelGiants-KPS
235322:40Sad MonkeyCaps On Cups Off
236422:40JASZJackPot
237123:00BromanceVillámlovagok
238223:00MoneyBallD-Faktor
239323:00VéntapacsIMAP
240423:00VerkaGERI